TEKAX (01)9979740761

MOTUL (01)9919152480

TICUL 9979721987

MERIDA 9999288747

TIZIMIN 19868633868

PROGRESO 19699351624

VALLADOLID 19858562413

CRUZ ROJA MEXICANA – HOSPITAL DE ORTOPEDIA 9999830232

CRUZ ROJA MEXICANA – CENTRO ANTICANCEROSO 9999285679